Joe Heywood
WYVA Head of School
307-880-8924
Caroline Hickerson
WYVA HS Principal
307-222-3240
LINDSEY ALLBRIGHT
K-5 Computer Science/Technology Facilitator
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
BARB BAKER
HS English Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
CARA BANDALOS
HS English/Spanish/Computer Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
LORI BARCUS
Bus Driver
Transportation
(307) 334-0171
SHELLY BRUCH
Title I Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
BRITAINY BRUEGGER
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
TRACI BRUEGGER
LEMS Secretary
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
JULIE BUKOWSKI
Custodian
Custodial
(307) 334-2224
ADELE CASS
School Nurse
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
LINDA CONAWAY
Custodian
Custodial
(307) 334-3320
BARBARA CUSHMAN
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
BILLIE DAMRON
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
AMANDA DAWSON
Payroll Secretary
District Office
(307) 334-3793
ROSS DIERCKS
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
THOMAS EIDEN
Bus Driver
Transportation
(307) 334-0171
ROXANNE FISH
K-12 Art Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
ED FULLMER
MS Social Studies Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
LEEANN FULLMER
Cook
Kitchen
(307) 334-2224
PHIL GARHART
HS Principal
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
KEVIN GAUKEL
Transportation/Grounds/Maintenance Supervisor
Transportation
(307) 334-0171
TONI GAUKEL
MS/HS Math Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
KARMA GAUKEL
A/P & Transportation Secretary
District Office
(307) 334-3793
LINDSEY GILL
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
TERI GODDARD
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
JODY GOODWIN
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
BRENDA GREER
Bus Driver
Transportation
(307) 334-0171
ANDREW GREER
Bus Driver
Transportation
(307) 334-0171
CELINE HALL
K-12 Music Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
DALYNN HEBERLING
Custodian
Custodial
(307) 334-2224
CLAIRE HEIDEL
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
ROBYN HETH
Special Education Director/NCSD Homeless Liaison
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
HEATHER HETH
School Psychologist
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
JANA HOLMAN
Title I Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
JASON HUBBARD
HS Ag Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
SANDRA JOHNSON
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
LUCINDA KASPER
K-8 Principal
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
REGENA KLEINBERG
Dishwasher
Kitchen
(307) 334-2224
LARREE ANN KRAFT
Teacher's Aide
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
JOHNNY KREIN
Custodian
Custodial
(307) 334-3320
KATHERINE KRUSE
HS Science Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
HUNTER KUNERTH
Elementary Special Education Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
SARAH KUNERTH
Daycare Provider
District Office
(307) 334-3793
SUE LANG
Teacher's Aide
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
NORMA LANGSTON
K-8 Library Assistant
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
MARY LARSON
HS Secretary
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
STUART LARSON
Business Manager
District Office
(307) 334-3793
JIM LYONS
MS Computer & HS Business Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
LORI LYONS
MS English/Reading Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
KAYTE LYTLE
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
DIANE MAHNKE
Teacher's Aide
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
SKYE MARTIN
Elementary Special Education Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
KRISTOL MILLER
Teacher
Lance Creek
(307) 334-3403
GEORGE MIRICH
Superintendent
District Office
(307) 334-3793
KAYE MIRICH
Daycare Provider
District Office
(307) 334-3793
LATRISHA MOLZAHN
Food Service Director
Kitchen
(307) 334-2224
DEB MURRAY
Teacher's Aide
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
RYAN NELSON
HS Special Education Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
KELLEY NELSON
HS Math Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
RON NELSON
HS Industrial Technology
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
PAM PETERSON
Title I Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
LISA PISCHEL
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
HEATHER POLEN
Bus Driver
Transportation
(307) 334-0171
LISA PZINSKI
Speech Pathologist
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
BARBARA RAPP
Bus Driver
Transportation
(307) 334-0171
JESSIE REED
MS Special Education Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
SHIRA ROSS
Teacher's Aide
Lance Creek
(307) 334-3403
DAWN SCOTT
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
DEBORAH SCOTT
Teacher's Aide
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
ELAINE SEDNEK
Teacher's Aide
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
CHRIS SKEEN
HS Social Studies Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
ANNA SKEEN
Counselor
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
Tyler Stream
School Resource Officer
District Office
AMY SWISHER
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
ANNIE THAYER
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
MATTHEW VANDEBOSSCHE
HS PE Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
KARLA VANDEBOSSCHE
MS Science Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
LAURA WALDOCK
HS Library Assistant
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
PATRICK WEISBECK
Technical Director
District Office
(307) 334-3793
TISA WEISBECK
HS Science Teacher
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
PEGGY WHITEMAN
HS Guidance Counselor
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
KELCY WIEGEL
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
ROBERT WIEGEL
K-8 PE Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224
WILLY WILCOX
Maintenance
Maintenance
(307) 334-2224
LACEY WURDEMAN
HS Health Teacher/Special Education Case Manager
NCHS
(307) 334-3320
TRACIANNE ZERBE
Elementary Teacher
LEMS
(307) 334-2224